ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7457093
nr 745 7093
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), signed, p. t, subject size: 47x73, glaset skadat.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mats Norryd (1944-1989), signerad, p. t, motivets mått: 47x73
Condition: glaset skadat
SEK 100
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 17:20:11
5/3 14:21:02
Mats Norryd
Read more about Mats Norryd